Accredited professionals


Peter Young
Profession Qualification Region/s
NABERSNZ Practitioner,
John Davey
Profession Qualification Region/s
NABERSNZ Practitioner,
James Campbell
Profession Qualification Region/s
Project Manager NABERSNZ Practitioner,
Andrew Morgan
Profession Qualification Region/s
Principal Specialist Asset Planner: Corporate Property NABERSNZ Practitioner,
James Kendall
Profession Qualification Region/s
Project/Design Manager Homestar Practitioner,
Monika Puri
Profession Qualification Region/s
Homestar Practitioner,
Natalie Jump
Profession Qualification Region/s
Design Coordinator Green Star Accredited Professional,
Darren Baxter
Profession Qualification Region/s
NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor,
Gherardo Gambaro
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,
Rachel Soakell
Profession Qualification Region/s
Development Manager Homestar Assessor,
Brett Parekura
Profession Qualification Region/s
National Surveyor Manager. NABERSNZ Practitioner, Auckland,Northland,Waikato,Coromandel,
Megan Scott
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architect Homestar Practitioner, Auckland,Waikato,Bay of Plenty,Coromandel,
Aled Pugh
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,
Kush Bhargava
Profession Qualification Region/s
Southern Institute of Technology (SIT) Homestar Practitioner,
Alan Maharaj
Profession Qualification Region/s
Principal Engineer, Building Services Manager NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor,Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,Northland,Waikato,Bay of Plenty,Taranaki,Wellington,Canterbury,Otago,
Alan Maharaj
Profession Qualification Region/s
Principal Engineer, Building Services Manager NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor,Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,Northland,Waikato,Bay of Plenty,Taranaki,Wellington,Canterbury,Otago,
Susana Barrado-Gonzalez
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional,
Matthew King
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional, Taranaki,Manawatu,Wellington,
Alana Edgar
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architectural Graduate Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,Waikato,Coromandel,
Edwin Surtida
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Architectural Technician (Architect-PH) Homestar Practitioner, Auckland,
Max Bai
Profession Qualification Region/s
Homestar Practitioner, Auckland,Northland,Waikato,
Oliver Cubitt
Profession Qualification Region/s
Homestar Practitioner,
Solei Paul
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,
Max Kostiuk-Warren
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architectural Graduate, Homestar Assessor Homestar Assessor, Auckland,Waikato,Coromandel,
Nathan Macdonald
Profession Qualification Region/s
Site Manager Cadet Green Star Accredited Professional, Waikato,