Accredited professionals


Jake Abbot
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner, Auckland,Nelson,Marlborough,West Coast,Canterbury,Otago,Southland,
Lena Albrecht
Profession Qualification Region/s
Education and Training Coordinator Green Star Practitioner,NABERSNZ Practitioner, Auckland,
Andrew Bell
Profession Qualification Region/s
Cntrct Snr Prjt Mgr Green Star Practitioner,
Craig Birch
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Architectural Lead Green Star Practitioner,
Donna - Marie Breen
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architectural Manager Green Star Practitioner, Nelson,Marlborough,West Coast,Canterbury,Otago,Southland,
Nick Carman
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Engineer - Structures & Sustainability Green Star Practitioner,
Warren Cate
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,
Miranda Chang
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architect Green Star Practitioner,
Shirley Chin
Profession Qualification Region/s
Interiors Team Leader Green Star Practitioner,
Nigel Chivers
Profession Qualification Region/s
Project Manager Green Star Practitioner,
Darren Cutfield
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,
Bob Eadie
Profession Qualification Region/s
Project Manager Green Star Practitioner,
Henry Fisher
Profession Qualification Region/s
Sustainable Design Consultant and Senior Architectural Graduate Green Star Practitioner,
Hannah Fyffe
Profession Qualification Region/s
Project Manager Green Star Practitioner,
Gherardo Gambaro
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,
David Giffen
Profession Qualification Region/s
Snr Project Manager Green Star Practitioner,
Dianne Gordon
Profession Qualification Region/s
BOP Area Manager Green Star Practitioner, Waikato,Bay of Plenty,
Rodney Gower
Profession Qualification Region/s
Manager Masterplanning Green Star Practitioner,
Peter Grantham
Profession Qualification Region/s
Building Surveyor Green Star Practitioner,Homestar Practitioner, Auckland,Northland,Waikato,Bay of Plenty,Gisborne,Hawke's Bay,Coromandel,
Dan Henderson
Profession Qualification Region/s
Hydraulic Design Consultant Homestar Practitioner,Green Star Practitioner,
David Jung
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,
Anne Knight
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,
Rebecca MacDonald
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Manager Design and Construction Green Star Practitioner,
Sonya Mackenzie
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,
James McDonnell
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Practitioner,