Accredited professionals


Adam Benli
Profession Qualification Region/s
Trustee Director Green Star Accredited Professional,NABERSNZ Assessor,Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance, Auckland,Northland,Coromandel,Bay of Plenty,Waikato,Hawke's Bay,Taranaki,Wellington,Nelson,Canterbury,Otago,Southland,
Adam Benli
Profession Qualification Region/s
Trustee Director Green Star Accredited Professional,NABERSNZ Assessor,Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance, Auckland,Northland,Coromandel,Bay of Plenty,Waikato,Hawke's Bay,Taranaki,Wellington,Nelson,Canterbury,Otago,Southland,
Adam Benli
Profession Qualification Region/s
Trustee Director Green Star Accredited Professional,NABERSNZ Assessor,Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance, Auckland,Northland,Coromandel,Bay of Plenty,Waikato,Hawke's Bay,Taranaki,Wellington,Nelson,Canterbury,Otago,Southland,
Adam Taylor
Profession Qualification Region/s
Principal Homestar Practitioner, Bay of Plenty,
Adam Turoa
Profession Qualification Region/s
Homestar Practitioner,
Adrian Spalletta
Profession Qualification Region/s
Director Green Star Practitioner,
Adriana D'Arruda
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Lighting Designer Green Star Accredited Professional,
Adriana Fontan
Profession Qualification Region/s
BArch, MArch Sustainable Design - Senior Architectural Graduate at BELL KELLY BEAUMONT TEAM ARCHITECTS Green Star Accredited Professional, Wellington,
Adrienne Jobson
Profession Qualification Region/s
Property Leasing Manager | Property & Infrastructure NABERSNZ Practitioner,
Adwait Haldankar
Profession Qualification Region/s
Homestar Practitioner,
Alan Hayward
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architectural Technician & Sustainability Champion Homestar Assessor, Auckland,
Alan Lawrence
Profession Qualification Region/s
Engineering Manager NABERSNZ Practitioner,
Alan Maharaj
Profession Qualification Region/s
Technical Director NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor,Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,Northland,Waikato,Bay of Plenty,Taranaki,Wellington,Canterbury,Otago,
Alan Maharaj
Profession Qualification Region/s
Technical Director NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor,Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,Northland,Waikato,Bay of Plenty,Taranaki,Wellington,Canterbury,Otago,
Alan Simpkin
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architectural Designer & Director of Arcline Architecture Homestar Assessor, Northland,
Alana Edgar
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architectural Graduate Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,Waikato,Coromandel,
Alec Couchman
Profession Qualification Region/s
Director Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,
Aled Pugh
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional, Auckland,
Aleksandar Soldatovic
Profession Qualification Region/s
NABERSNZ Practitioner,
Aleksei Dizur
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional,
Alessandro Quadrelli
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architect (IT Reg) Green Star Accredited Professional,
Alex Luhn
Profession Qualification Region/s
Architectural Technician Homestar Practitioner,
Alex Reiche
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Homestar Assessor and Consultant Homestar Practitioner,Green Star Accredited Professional,Homestar Assessor,NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor, Auckland,
Alex Reiche
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Homestar Assessor and Consultant Homestar Practitioner,Green Star Accredited Professional,Homestar Assessor,NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor, Auckland,
Alex Reiche
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Homestar Assessor and Consultant Homestar Practitioner,Green Star Accredited Professional,Homestar Assessor,NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor, Auckland,