Accredited professionals


Atif  Mansoor
Atif Mansoor
Profession Qualification Region/s
Sustainability Consultant Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance Auckland,Northland,Waikato,Bay of Plenty,Gisborne,Hawke's Bay,Coromandel,Taranaki,Manawatu,Wellington,Nelson,Marlborough,West Coast,Canterbury,Otago,Southland,
Tom Scheirlinck
Tom Scheirlinck
Profession Qualification Region/s
Facilities Manager Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance
Brittany Grieve
Brittany Grieve
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance ,
Gage Mruz
Gage Mruz
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance ,
Andrei Kozlov
Andrei Kozlov
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance ,
Greg Inman
Greg Inman
Profession Qualification Region/s
Engineer Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance
Emilyn Ese
Emilyn Ese
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance
Matt Oakley
Matt Oakley
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance ,
Lisa Malde
Lisa Malde
Profession Qualification Region/s
Sustainability Officer Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance Hawke's Bay,
Jed Zheng
Jed Zheng
Profession Qualification Region/s
Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance
Celia Wells
Celia Wells
Profession Qualification Region/s
Property Sustainability Manager Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance Auckland,
Louisa Viall
Louisa Viall
Profession Qualification Region/s
Property Consultant Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance Homestar Assessor , NABERSNZ Practitioner , Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built , Auckland,Northland,Waikato,Coromandel,
Toto Vu-Duc
Toto Vu-Duc
Profession Qualification Region/s
Energy & Sustainability Specialist, Auckland Council Green Star Practitioner Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance ,
Hendrik Prins
Hendrik Prins
Profession Qualification Region/s
Building Services Coordinator Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance , Wellington,
James Woods
James Woods
Profession Qualification Region/s
Technical Coordinator - Green Star Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance Auckland,
Amanda Bryan
Amanda Bryan
Profession Qualification Region/s
Sustainability Leader NZ - Built Environment Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built Homestar Practitioner , NABERSNZ Accredited Assessor , Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance , Nationwide,
James Campbell
James Campbell
Profession Qualification Region/s
Project Manager NABERSNZ Practitioner Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance ,
Anthony Broatch
Anthony Broatch
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Mechanical Engineer Homestar Practitioner Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance , NABERSNZ Trainee Assessor , Auckland,Waikato,Bay of Plenty,Gisborne,Hawke's Bay,
Torin Hay
Torin Hay
Profession Qualification Region/s
Building Services Engineer Accredited Energy Modeller Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built , Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance ,
Ting Li
Ting Li
Profession Qualification Region/s
Senior Technical Coordinator - Green Star NABERSNZ Practitioner Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance ,
Duncan Munro
Duncan Munro
Profession Qualification Region/s
Energy & Sustainability Specialist Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance
Adam Benli
Adam Benli
Profession Qualification Region/s
NABERSNZ Business Development Green Star Accredited Professional - Design & As Built NABERSNZ Accredited Assessor , Green Star Accredited Professional - Performance , Auckland,Northland,Coromandel,Bay of Plenty,Waikato,Hawke's Bay,Taranaki,Wellington,Nelson,Canterbury,Otago,Southland,